Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Archived

200-320 Castro St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

148257

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

335 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, robbery

Description

Sewer grate is stolen or missing


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.