Graffiti on bus, street sign Archived

2912 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148261

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

371 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

http://www.wral.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

The signs have been tagged at this corner


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.