Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

135 Foster Rd Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14826196

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrowth onto sidewalk forcing pedestrians to walk on a dangerous street where cars notoriously speed


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.