Traffic Signals/Crosswalks Archived

Chapel St S & Interstate 84 & High St Hartford, CT 06103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

148262

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Traffic Lights

Viewed:

473 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Red signal burned out... See google maps.

also asked...
Q. If possible please provide address or an intersection.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.