Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Trash or Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Calahan Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14826594

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping INT BPRW Grounds

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-070523-6

Description

Citizen phoned in and said lots of garbage under a tree above tennis courts on slope

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.