Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4504 Augusta Ave Richmond, VA 23230, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148271

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush in alley behind 4506 Augusta


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.