trash/bulk pick-up Archived

3216 Douglasdale Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148294

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen states wants a bulk pick in front of house


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.