trash/bulk Archived

4416 Augusta Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148302

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen will like old furniture items to be collected at this address


2 Comment

  • Αναγνωρισμένο RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Κλειστό RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.