Trash/Bulk Pick-up Archived

4400 Forest Hill Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148303

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

465 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need to pick up items. These items were not due to construction but items in her basement. Door, scraps of lumber, latice work, closet door.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.