overgrown lots Archived

3749 Greenbay Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148306

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Deerbourne

Reported:

on

Description

Ms Esparza at233-3742 tall weeds and grass and trash accumulation in the strip between 3701 and 3749 greenbay rd


4 Comments

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Reopened RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.