Non-Functioning Street Light Archived

1913 Briarcliff Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148309

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

Westlake Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

citizen called and stated that there was a tree and furniture that needed to be picked up at this address


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.