trash/bulk Pick Ups Archived

4432 Butte Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148311

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Southampton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Resident is calling to state that they still need to come and get the rest of the tree debris which is still sitting on the side of the street. Also directly across the street her neighbors needs to have their tree debris needs to be collected as well.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.