Non-Functioning Street Light Archived

1319 Hampton St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148313

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen called and stated that the light is completely in front of home and would like to have this handled


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.