Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

5 Overbrook Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148327

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Citizen called and stated that he had tree debris that needed to be picked up at this address


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.