Bulk Pickup Archivado

1402 Winchell Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148329

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Visto:

177 veces

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Please remove the pile of bamboo behind 1402 Winchell Ave.


2 Comentar

  • Reconocido RVA: Customer campaigner (Usuario Registrado)

  • Cerrado RVA: Customer campaigner (Usuario Registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.