Non-Functioning Street Light Archived

3802 Moss Side Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148340

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Citizen called and stated that the light completely out, stated that he has called about this outage before and would like to have this taken care of


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.