trash/pickup Archived

1620 Mechanicsville Turnpike Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148342

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen states needs a bulk pick-up of house hold items located in the back pf the property mr david hardin #8042667456


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.