Trash/ Bulk picku up Archived

711 Chimborazo Blvd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

148343

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

box to be removed


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.