Illegal Dumping Archived

2825 Helen St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

148352

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

357 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is garbage all over this corner again no where to park cars because of garbage


2 Comments

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.