trash/bulk pick-ups Archived

507 Mosbey St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

148355

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

338 times

Neighborhood:

Union Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture is in the back alley of her hse.It was left by someone else and would like for items to be p/u.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.