Need brush pickup Archived

3203 Sunset Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148360

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Description

Large pile of brush in front of residence at curb.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.