trash/bulk pick up Archived

2204 Ford Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148363

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Whitcomb

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen states needs a couple of mattresses picked up they will be by trash can in the backyard


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.