non functioning street light Archived

643 Woodhaven Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148365

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

citizen states the light is out at the corner of woodhaven and stockwood


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.