Streetlights - Old conn path and I-90 bridge Inilagay sa Artsibo

Old Connecticut Path - South Of I-90 Overpass Framingham, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

1483743

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Kategorya:

Streetlights

Tiningnan:

602 beses

Lugar:

Framingham

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Light just south of the masspike bridge on Old conn path is out. There isn't an address for this location it seems. See map.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What house # and Street is the outage on
S. Old Conn Path - south of I-90 overpass
T. What is the pole number on this street light?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
S. Out

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.