Deep ditch across Lombardy St Archived

N Lombardy St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

148378

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

353 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

A depression has formed across Lombardy just south of the I-95 overpass. This needs to be filled.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Odin's Dad (Registered User)

  • Reopened Odin's Dad (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.