Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

10601 Cherokee Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148384

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

resident has requested to have cut up tree debris picked up second drive way at the corner of denbigh


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.