Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

1204 E 17th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148406

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen called and stated that there were 5 bags, a mattress and a bed frame that needed to be picked up at this address


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.