debris from trees Archived

7700 Cherokee Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

148410

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

1/2 of tree that broke from storm broken down per request of city employees


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.