Potholes Archived

Laburnum/Moss Side Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148435

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Citizen states that there are potholes on North Ave in between Laburnum Ave and Moss Side that need to be repaired


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.