Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

2530 W Main St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148443

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen called and stated that there was a couch that needed to be picked up on the side of the building facing N Robinson st


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.