trash /bulk pick ups Archived

405 North 27th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148457

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen needs to have sofa picked it will be located behind his house in the alley.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.