Trash/bulk Pick-ups Archived

4400 Newkent Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148464

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Citizen called and stated that there were a couple of bunches of tree limbs that needed to be picked up on 44th st


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.