non-functioning traffic Archived

1200 Broad Rock Blvd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148470

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

296 times

Neighborhood:

McGuire

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

citizen still the light at the intersection of broad rock and belt blvd does not change until after about 10-15 minutes


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.