Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Sidewalk Defective Acknowledged

22 Knox St Worcester, MA 01603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14847731

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Sidewalk Defective

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1702

Description

overgrown sidewalk

also asked...
Q. How long has this condition existed?
A. 1 year
Q. How is the sidewalk defective?
A. Sidewalk is overgrown and impassable.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.