Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Animal Control Acknowledged

7 Donna Road Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14849101

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

A dead seagull in the grassy area on Donna Rd.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.