Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

9233 Sun Isle Dr Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14850382

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

253 times

Reported:

on

Description

Inoperable vehicle used for storage. Roof in disrepair.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. dawn anderson
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 9409 Sun Isle Drive NE
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.