Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

Essex St @ Stetson Ave Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14850566

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Crossing light does not work

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. Essex St at the corner of Stetson Ave
Q. What type of issue ?
A. crosswalk light doesn't work

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Swampscott, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Crissy Raposo (Verified Official)

  • gottaloveswampscott (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.