graffiti Archived

4301 E Lee St Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

148515

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

There is a grey tag on the stop sign at this corner of Lee and Columbus.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.