graffiti Archived

4344 E. Lee Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

148519

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There are several tags on the wooden power pole at this address.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.