graffiti Archived

Nw Corner Of Lee And Jerrie Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

148520

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There are tags on the wooden power pole on the corner of this property.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.