graffiti Archived

4461 E. Lee Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

148528

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There is a black tag on the curb here.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.