graffiti Archived

4446 E. Lee Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

148530

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There is a red tag on the curb here.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.