Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

3046–3072 E Ray Rd Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14855944

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-22370

Description

Someone ran over sign

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Ray Rd across from Garage East

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.