Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

177-217 Puritan Rd Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14862687

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There seems to be an issue with the underground sprinkler system at Johnson Park. This occurred prior to the current rain but is now worse due to the rain. Can this be checked? This is the second request. Thank your


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.