Pothole Archived

7 Circle Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14863774

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Sink hole developing near construction site.


3 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.