Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

7 Blaney Circle Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14864634

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The two storm drains on Blaney circle are full of leaves, etc. They are causing more water to pool up around it when it rains.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.