Other Open

1098 Chicopee St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14875266

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

vehicle parked on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. there are cars constantly parked on the sidewalk blocking access, 99% of the time with no plate, talked with business owner (Kin) who said he was purposely blocking access to pole

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...