Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Townsend St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14875770

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Somebody dumped these bags on the corner of Ethier and Townsend streets

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Other (Explain in Description)
Q. Description
A. I don't know whatever is in the bags

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.