Preso in atto da: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Potholes/Depression Riconosciuto

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 22452725

ID problema:

1487699

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Visualizzato:

187 ore

Vicinato:

McClymonds

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

566849

Descrizione

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Commento

  • Riconosciuto City of Oakland (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.