Missed Trash/Recycling/Yard Waste Pickup Archived

20 Horace Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1488003

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W007286-021415

Description

Trash pickup have not come to Horace Street. Will be here today before the storm?

also asked...
Q. Type of Trash Missed
A. Residential Trash

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.